List Of Members

DISTRIBUTION MEMBERS

Inertia Distribution

Kobalt

Media Stream

MGM Distribution

Rocket Distribution

Shock Entertainment

The Orchard

WJO

Xelon Entertainment

 

FULL MEMBERS

4-4-2 Music

ABC Classics

Alberts

CAAMA (Central Australia Aboriginal Media Association)

Chapter Music

Chugg Music

Cooking Vinyl Australia

Create/Control

Dew Process 

Elefant Traks

Eleven: A Music Company

Fat Rain Music

Footstomp Records

Future Classic

Gawd Aggie Recordings

Golden Era

Head Records

Hillsong Music Australia

HUB the label

Illusive Sounds

Ivy League Records

Jarrah Records

Level Two Music

Liberation Music

Ministry Of Sound

Mirador Records

Newmarket Music

Noize Cartel Records

Obese Records

One Louder Entertainment

One Love

Petrol Electric

Public Opinion Music Pty Ltd

Remote Control Records

Resist Records

Risky Records

Rubber Records

Salt.X Records

SJE Records

Skinnyfish Music

Social Family Records

Stop Start Music

Ten To Two Records

The Cat Empire

Two Bright Lakes

UNFD – We Are Unified

Vicious Recordings

Vitamin Records

Voice Kontrol Entertainment Group

Wantok Musik Foundation

 

ASSOCIATE MEMBERS

All Killer Music

Amplifire Music

An Ocean Awaits

Arelmusic

Asharic Records

The Aston Shuffle

Atlantis Studios

Bambam Muzik International

Beanstalk Records

Bird’s Robe Records

Black Hat Rackets

Blue Shamrock Music

BMM Music

Buumal Records

Creative Records

Crying Ninja Records

Davidson Brothers

Decibels Youth Music Centre

Diaspora Music

Dirt Diamond

DPiSM Music

Empire Records

Fat Trax Records

Five One Entertainment

Fugitive Records

Future of Vintage Records

Gadigal 

Gigpiglet Recordings

GoSet Music

GrowYourOwn // Music

GTNBZY

Inedible Records

KP Records

Kunsthaus

Lion House Music

LMR Entertainment

Masterstroke Records

Milk! Records

Misdemeanor Records

Monastery Records

Most Loose Goose

Mothar Mountain Music

Mudd Music

Music Entourage

Oceanic Records

Odessa Mama Records

One Music Online

Outer Records

Pentagon Music

Pilot Records

Plus One Records

Powerfunk Records

Reservoir Records

Rhythm Safari

Right On Records

Ritzland Records

Rockstar Records

Rockwell Music Records

Siberia Records

Sightline Music Pty Ltd

Songsalive! Australia

Sound Of Melbourne Records

Sound Vision Records

Soundworks Music

Spark Music Group

Spinning Top Music

Standard Records

Stereo Missile Recordings Pty Ltd

Top Rope Records

Transmitter Records

True Music

Tuff Tumas Music

Undercover Music

Underfoot Records

Wireframe Records

 

ARTIST MEMBERS

1.1.1

Alluvium Records

Animal Ear Music

Animaux

Bill Parton Trio

The Black Lullaby

Cam Nacson

Capital Kills Records

Chase The Sun

Christopher Read

The Contagious

Cookin’ On 3 Burners

Cyndi Boste

Darker Half

Dinah Lee

Feick’s Device

Filthpipe Records

Guy Kachel

Hazy Cosmic Jive

I, a Man

Jacob Kinniburgh

2 Responses to “List Of Members”