List Of Members

DISTRIBUTION MEMBERS

Hillsong Music Australia

Inertia Distribution

Kobalt

Media Stream

MGM Distribution

Rocket Distribution

Shock Entertainment

The Orchard

WJO

Xelon Entertainment

 

FULL MEMBERS

4-4-2 Music

The A&R Department / Pavement Records

ABC Classics

Alberts

CAAMA (Central Australia Aboriginal Media Association)

Chapter Music

Chugg Music

Cooking Vinyl Australia

Create/Control

Dew Process 

Elefant Traks

Eleven: A Music Company

Footstomp Records

Future Classic

Gawd Aggie Recordings

Golden Era

Head Records

Illusive Sounds

Ivy League Records

Jarrah Records

Level Two Music

Liberation Music

Ministry Of Sound

Mirador Records

Noize Cartel Records

Obese Records

One Louder Entertainment

One Love

Petrol Electric

Public Opinion Music Pty Ltd

Remote Control Records

Resist Records

Risky Records

Rockfellaz

Rubber Records

Salt.X Records

Skinnyfish Music

Social Family Records

Stop Start Music

Ten To Two Records

The Cat Empire

Two Bright Lakes

UNFD – We Are Unified

Vicious Recordings

Vitamin Records

 

ASSOCIATE MEMBERS

All Killer Music

Amplifire Music

Arelmusic

Asharic Records

The Aston Shuffle

Atlantis Studios

AudioFunk

Bambam Muzik International

Beanstalk Records

Bird’s Robe Records

Black Hat Rackets

Blue Groove Industries

Blue Shamrock Music

Buumal Records

Casadeldisco Records

Creamy Spies

Creative Records

Crying Ninja Records

Davidson Brothers

Decibels Youth Music Centre

Diaspora Music

Dirt Diamond

DPiSM Music

Fat Trax Records

Five One Entertainment

Gadigal 

Gigpiglet Recordings

GoSet Music

GTNBZY

Inedible Records

Kunsthaus

Lion House Music

Milk! Records

Misdemeanor Records

Most Loose Goose

Near Enough Records

Odessa Mama Records

One Music Online

Pentagon Music

Pilot Records

Plus One Records

Reservoir Records

Rhythm Safari

Right On Records

Ritzland Records

Sing Hum

Songsalive! Australia

Spinning Top Music

Spirit Level

Standard Records

Stereo Missile Recordings Pty Ltd

True Music

Tuff Tumas Music

Undercover Music

Underfoot Records

Wireframe Records

 

ARTIST MEMBERS

1.1.1

Alluvium Records

Animaux

Busy Kingdom

Cam Nacson

Capital Kills Records

Chase The Sun

Cookin’ On 3 Burners

Crawford Brothers

Darker Half

Dinah Lee

Dolly Denko

Fabian Toonen

Filthpipe Records

Freedom Summers

Gabriel Macura

Gordi

Guy Kachel

Hektor Hicks

I, a Man

Jacob Kinniburgh

Jericco

2 Responses to “List Of Members”